ZWYCIĘZYCY ROZGRYWEK
1. MIEJSCE - 3B
2. MIEJSCE - 3C
3. MIEJSCE 2A
4. MIEJSCE - 2C
5. MIEJSCE - 1D
6. MIEJSCE - 1A
Terminarz play-off SIATKÓWKA
Para 1: 2a-2g: 25 : 13; 25:21
Para 2: 1a-2e: 25:18; 25:20
Para 3: 1d-2c: 25:16; 18:25; 13:15
Para 4: 1c-3c: 20:25; 14:25
Para 5: 3b-2b: 2:0; walkower
6. Zwycięzca 1 ( 2a ) - Zwycięzca 2 ( 1a ): 25 : 12; 25 : 22
7. Zwycięzca 3 ( 2c ) - Zwycięzca 4 ( 3c ): 0 :2; 18 : 25; 11 : 25
8. Zwycięzca 5 ( 3b ) - Dzika karta ( 1d ): 25 : 8; 25 : 12
Miejsca 4-6:
Przegrany 6 ( 1a ) - Przegrany 7 ( 2c ): 25 : 12; 25 : 22
Przegrany 6 ( 1a ) - Przegrany 8 ( 1d ): 25 : 26; 21 : 25; 13 : 15
Przegrany 7 ( 2c ) - Przegrany 8 ( 1d ): 2 :0; walkower
Miejsca 1-3:
Wygrany 6 ( 2a ) - Wygrany 7 ( 3c ): 1 : 2; 22 : 25; 25 : 18; 16 : 18
Wygrany 6 ( 2a ) - Wygrany 8 ( 3b ): 0 : 2; 25 : 27; 14 ; 25
Wygrany 7 ( 3c ) - Wygrany 8 ( 3b ): 0 : 2; 15 : 25; 12 : 25
Poniżej podajemy wyniki rozgrywek w grupie A, B, C, E i F
GRUPA A |
|
|
|
|
KLASA |
II D |
II E |
II A |
I B |
II D |
|
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
II E |
2 : 0 |
|
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
II A |
2 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
|
2 : 0 |
I B |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
|
GRUPA A |
|
|
|
KLASA |
SETY |
PUNKTY |
MIEJSCE |
II D |
2 : 4 |
2 |
III |
II E |
5 : 2 |
4 |
II |
II A |
6 : 1 |
6 |
I |
I B |
0 : 6 |
0 |
IV |
Grupa B |
|
|
|
|
KLASA |
I A |
II C |
I E |
III E |
I A |
|
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
II C |
0 :2 |
|
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
I E |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
|
0 : 2 |
III E |
1 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
|
Grupa B |
|
|
|
KLASA |
Sety |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
I A |
6 : 1 |
6 |
I |
II C |
4 : 2 |
4 |
II |
I E |
0 : 6 |
0 |
IV |
III E |
3 : 4 |
2 |
III |
Grupa C |
|
|
|
|
KLASA |
I F |
II B |
I D |
III D |
I F |
|
0 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
II B |
2 : 0 |
|
1 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
I D |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
|
2 : 0 |
III D |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
Grupa C |
|
|
|
KLASA |
Sety |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
I F |
3 : 4 |
2 |
III |
II B |
5 : 2 |
4 |
II |
I D |
6 : 2 |
6 |
I |
III D |
0 : 6 |
0 |
IV |
GRUPA E |
|
|
|
KLASA |
I C |
II G |
I G |
I C |
|
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
II G |
0 : 2 |
|
2 : 1 |
I G |
0 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
|
GRUPA E |
|
|
|
KLASA |
SETY |
PUNKTY |
MIEJSCE |
I C |
4 : 0 |
4 |
I |
II G |
2 : 3 |
2 |
II |
I G |
1 : 4 |
0 |
III |
Grupa F |
|
|
|
|
KLASA |
III C |
III G |
III B |
II F |
III C |
|
2 : 0 |
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
III G |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 |
2 : 0 |
|
III B |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
2 : 0 |
|
II F |
0 : 2 |
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
GRUPA F |
|
|
|
KLASA |
SETY |
PUNKTY |
MIEJSCE |
III C |
4 : 2 |
4 |
II |
III G |
2 : 4 |
2 |
III |
III B |
6 : 0 |
6 |
I |
II F |
0 : 6 |
0 |
IV |